quantity:

0 pc

price:

-

0

Privacy policy

Consent to the processing of personal data

In accordance with Act 101/2000 Coll., on Personal Data Protection, I hereby agree, that the company Active Prague s.r.o., Korunní 2569/108, 101 00 Praha 10, ID no.: 06997414 (the "Company") (or by an entity accredited by the administrator with the processing of personal data) will:

collect, store and process my personal data to the extent of my forename and surname, home or business address, e-mail address, telephone number and billing details for the purpose of the experience information and vouchers delivery, management of a database of clients, business partners and communication with them.

 

I give my agreement voluntarily and for the period of time essential for the purpose of the processing of my personal data, though for a period of no more than 10 (ten) years.

 

I am aware of the fact that, in accordance with Sections 11 to 21 of the law on the protection of personal data, I have the right to revoke this agreement at no cost at any time, the right to access to my personal details, the right to their correction or deletion, and the right to block any incorrect personal data.

 

The administrator hereby declares that it will collect personal data to the extent necessary to the fulfilment of the stipulated purpose and process it only in accordance with the purpose for which it was collected. Any persons accredited by the administrator with the processing of personal data are obliged to observe the confidentiality of such personal data both before and after the termination of their employment or work.

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Souhlas se zpracováním osobních údajů

V souladu se zákonem č. 101/2000 Sb., zákon o ochraně osobních údajů, souhlasím, že firma Active Prague s.r.o., Korunní 2569/108, 101 00 Praha 10, IČO: 06997414 (příp. osoba zpracovávající osobní údaje z pověření správce) bude:

 

shromažďovat, uchovávat a zpracovávat osobní údaje v rozsahu jména a příjmení, adresy bydliště nebo sídla firmy, e-mailové adresy, telefonního čísla a platebních údajů  za účelem poskytnutí informací a voucherů u objednaných zážitků, vedení databáze klientů, smluvních partnerů a komunikace s nimi.

 

Souhlas poskytuji dobrovolně a na dobu, která je nezbytná k účelu zpracování osobních údajů, maximálně však na dobu deseti (10) let.

 

Beru na vědomí, že mám práva dle ustanovení § 11 až § 21 zákona o ochraně osobních údajů, tj. zejména, že svůj souhlas mohu kdykoliv odvolat, že mám právo přístupu k osobním údajům, právo na jejich opravu, likvidaci či právo nesprávné osobní údaje blokovat.

 

Správce prohlašuje, že bude shromažďovat osobní údaje v rozsahu nezbytném pro naplnění stanoveného účelu a zpracovávat je pouze v souladu s účelem, k němuž byly shromážděny. Osoby zpracovávající osobní údaje z pověření správce jsou povinni zachovávat mlčenlivost o osobních údajích, a to i po skončení pracovního poměru nebo prací.

 

 

Find your activity

August 2018

MO TU WE TH FR SA SU
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

August 2018

MO TU WE TH FR SA SU
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

Available

0 activities

Enjoy our services

97

Activities available

2028

Happy customers

4.66

Average rating

Active Prague s.r.o (address Korunni 108, Prague) as the administrator of this website stores first- and third-party cookies that are necessary for the site usage, analytical purposes and our marketing efforts. Click here for more information on our Cookies Policy.